Spielplan

Gesamtübersicht 22.07.-03.08.2013

               
  Spiel-Nr. Gr. Zeit Mannschaft Mannschaft Erg.  
  Montag, 22.07.2013  
  1 B 18:00 TSV Mühlenfeld TSV Borussia Otternhagen 3 : 0  
  2 A 19:00 TSV Bordenau FC Mecklenhorst 2 : 3  
  3 C 20:00 TSV Poggenhagen SV Eintracht Suttorf 2 : 1  
  Dienstag, 23.07.2013  
  4 A 18:00 SV Scharrel SC Niedernstöcken 2 : 0  
  5 B 19:00 FC Wacker Neustadt TSV Mariensee / Wulfelade 0 : 1  
  6 C 20:00 STK Eilvese TV Mandelsloh 3 : 0  
  Mittwoch 24.07.2013  
  7 C 18:00 SG Mardorf / Schneeren TSV Poggenhagen 2 : 2  
  8 A 19:00 SV Germania Helstorf TSV Bordenau 2 : 0  
  9 B 20:00 SV Esperke TSV Mühlenfeld 1 : 1  
  Donnerstag 25.07.2013  
  10 A 18:00 FC Mecklenhorst SV Scharrel 0 : 4  
  11 B 19:00 TSV Borussia Otternhagen FC Wacker Neustadt 0 : 1  
  12 C 20:00 SV Eintracht Suttorf STK Eilvese 0 : 5  
  Freitag 26.07.2013  
  13 B 18:00 TSV Mariensee / Wulfelade SV Esperke 0 : 2  
  14 C 19:00 TV Mandelsloh SG Mardorf / Schneeren 2 : 0  
  15 A 20:00 SC Niedernstöcken SV Germania Helstorf 0 : 2  
  Samstag 27.07.2013  
  16 C 15:00 STK Eilvese TSV Poggenhagen 2 : 0  
  17 C 16:00 SV Eintracht Suttorf TV Mandelsloh 1 : 0  
  18 B 17:00 TSV Borussia Otternhagen SV Esperke 2 : 1  
  19 B 18:00 TSV Mühlenfeld FC Wacker Neustadt 5 : 1  
  20 A 19:00 SV Scharrel TSV Bordenau 2 : 1  
  21 A 20:00 FC Mecklenhorst SV Germania Helstorf 1 : 2  
  Sonntag 28.07.2013  
  22 B 15:00 TSV Mariensee / Wulfelade TSV Mühlenfeld 2 : 2  
  23 B 16:00 FC Wacker Neustadt SV Esperke 2 : 0  
  24 A 17:00 SC Niedernstöcken FC Mecklenhorst 0 : 3  
  25 A 18:00 SV Germania Helstorf SV Scharrel 0 : 4  
  26 C 19:00 SG Mardorf / Schneeren SV Eintracht Suttorf 0 : 0  
  27 C 20:00 TSV Poggenhagen TV Mandelsloh 3 : 2  
  Montag 29.07.2013  
  28 A 18:00 TSV Bordenau SC Niedernstöcken 5 : 0  
  29 B 19:00 TSV Mariensee / Wulfelade TSV Borussia Otternhagen 2 : 1  
  30 C 20:00 SG Mardorf / Schneeren STK Eilvese 0 : 3  
               
               
  Dienstag 30.07.2013   -   Spielfrei  
  Mittwoch 31.07.2013 - Viertelfinale  
  31 VF1 18:45 SV Scharrel FC Wacker Neustadt 4 : 0
 
  32 VF2 20:00 STK Eilvese TSV Mariensee-Wulfelade 6 : 0  
  Donnerstag 01.08.2013 - Viertelfinale  
  33 VF3 18:45 SV Germania Helstorf TSV Poggenhagen  6 : 4   n. E.  
  34 VF4 20:00 TSV Mühlenfeld FC Mecklenhorst  8 : 7   n. E.  
  Freitag 02.08.2013 - Halbfinale  
  35 HF1 18:45 SV Scharrel STK Eilvese 0 : 3  
  36 HF2 20:00 SV Germania Helstorf TSV Mühlenfeld 5 : 4 n.E.  
  Samstag 03.08.2013 - Spiel um Platz 3  
  37   15:30 SV Scharrel TSV Mühlenfeld 2 : 0  
  Samstag 03.08.2013 - Finale  
  38   17:30 STK Eilvese SV Germania Helstorf 4 : 1